He’s the hairy armed heart-throb, who charmed Sweden at Melodifestivalen this year. Now Benjamin Ingrosso has his eyes on a bigger prize: Victory at the Eurovision Song Contest 2018. He’ll sing “Dance You Off” in Lisbon. 

Benjamin describes “Dance You Off” as a “minimalist club track”. Lyrically the song describes an encounter with an ex on the dancefloor. Initially interested, through the song Benjamin turns his back on the ex and dances off his feelings toward her. “Girl with anyone but you” indeed!

You can check out the full Dance You Off lyrics below.

“Dance You Off” — Benjamin Ingrosso (Sweden Eurovision 2018)

Dance You Off lyrics — Benjamin Ingrosso

I see that look in your eyes
but I ain’t feeling no pressure
Pressure

Feels like I’m stuck here in time
while I’ve been trying to forget ya
Forget ya

Just wanna da-da-dance you off
So don’t you da-da-dare wait up

Cause I just wanna feel the mood
Girl with anyone but you
And I might now
Yeah I might now

Just trying to have myself a time
So I just don’t care if you mind

Cause I just wanna feel the mood
Girl with anyone but you
And I might now
Yeah I might now

Treating you good we were gold
I dug you like you were treasure

So don’t act like I’m the cruel one
when I know you know better

And I, and I
Oh I used to think that you were worth the best in life
Cause I loved it, I loved it

Feels like I’m stuck here in time
while I’ve been trying to forget ya

Just wanna da-da-dance you off
So don’t you da-da-dare wait up

Cause I just wanna feel the mood
Girl with anyone but you
And I might now
Yeah I might now

Just trying to have myself a time
So I just don’t care if you mind

Cause I just wanna feel the mood
Girl with anyone but you
And I might now
yeah I might now

I’m just gonna dance you off the floor
I’m just gonna dance you off the floor
I used to think that you were worth my every night

Just wanna da-da-dance you off
So don’t you da-da-dare wait up

Cause I just wanna feel the mood
Girl with anyone but you

And I might now
Yeah I might now

Just trying to have myself a time
So I just don’t care if you mind

Cause I just wanna feel the mood
Girl with anyone but you

I might now
I might now

Read more Sweden Eurovision news here

Check out more Eurovision lyrics here

Leave a Reply

140 Comments on "Dance You Off lyrics – Benjamin Ingrosso (Sweden Eurovision 2018)"

avatar
  Subscribe  
newest oldest most voted
Notify of
Epicurean
Guest

Sebastian Ingrosso gives his personal opinion and is funny about it. Not only that, but he is entitled to not having to like every song at the ESC. All of you cry babies need a serious reality check for hating on someone who at least has got the guts to come and make a video with some kind of personal opinion instead of vacant politically correct boring nonsense.

Zebb
Guest

Finally got to see his reaction video. Boy – it’s not diggiloo, it’s casino where equality proclamates ‘stupid boyz’ whilst you already set up Katie on fire! Anyways he might face that person from Eye Cue couple times later in place, a worthy experience to get rid of immaturity.

The silliest reaction to hungarian song, I gagged while thinking is it really hard to step outside your comfort zone of radiothrown stuff? He could’ve been spokeperson for OGAE though.

Davve
Guest

Benjamin is funny. Get over it.

Zebb
Guest

He is and his pop is fine, yet he still needs to be vaccined from arrogance, so Katie won’t be burning and spitting on everyone else.

Davve
Guest

Perhaps you need a shot of the same vaccine yourself

Sara
Guest
I agree with Davve. Anyone aware of the Ingrosso/Wahlgren clan and their TV show knows that they have a dry sense of humour. Benjamin obviously was instructed by Wiwibloggs to roast his competition. To call him rude is simply wrong and only a way to try to discredit a strong competitor. Most of you complaining probably comes from countries that usually send crap songs… Sweden sends great songs. Get over it. And stop being indeeed butthurt and rude people. That Benjamin will be a success in ESC is a given. That he would not qualify is a mentally retarded wishful… Read more »
Davve
Guest

So true!

Davve
Guest

So many butthurt people. How about your own countries starting send good songs to ESC instead of complaining about Swedens great results.

Benjamin will shine on stage.

Davve
Guest

Benjamin will have the last laugh when he quaifies to the final and place in the top 5.

Elena
Guest
Confident much? I would suggest you to bring tissues, if he doesn’t reach even top10? You were right, countries did took it Eurovision serious this year and send amazing songs. Benjamin is not that good singer and has enyoable song, but this gets lost, because others have better songs. Ofc Sweden is very clever at staging, they bring something that tooks away attention from a song and then you are left to think Sweden did amazing again. And also don’t forget you are once again sending young men / boy to guarantee teenagers endless calls for you guys. Pathetic!! I… Read more »
Davve
Guest

You just confirmed the theory of the butthurt ESC fan. If you dislike Sweden then your country better start sending quality songs to ESC to compete better with Swedens top quality songs.

As I stated above. Benjamin will have the last laugh.

Elena
Guest
You literally are stupid and apparently can’t read either. I wish you would send quality songs, but that’s not true. Quality was Loreen and Mans, very deserved winners, the best. Others, were so average. 1) What You guys can do, is put so much money and effort to staging. Other countries just doesn’t take Eurovision like this- Must Win Or I Die. 2) You send rather men singer that women. Hmmm, I wonder why is that 😀 3) You pay do EBU, do give you good running order. Like so tired about that. Year after year Sweden performs after boring… Read more »
Davve
Guest

Yeah lets see the track record. Loreen, Carola, Charlotte. Måns, Herreys. Yeah we send so many men. Lol.

Denis
Guest
But you seem to know exactly what is going on between EBU and Sweden. Tell us then! Prove it! But if you can’t then shut up! Also there is only big 5, not big 6. Australia isn’t part of that, which is why they have to qualify, And Frans got 5th, not 6th. And got the biggest ESC hit of the year. So I guess we must have bought a lot of people then. Please inform yourself about the Contest next time Before you further spread your ignorance and stupidity So yes we will continue to take pride in those… Read more »
Davve
Guest

You are the one who continues to claim that there are shady business between Sweden and the EBU. Not me. If you can prove it then do it. Otherwise take your own advice and stfu.

Denis
Guest

Sorry i meant to reply to Elena. Jag bråkar inte me övriga svenskar. Vi är redan tillräckligt hatade. No hard feelings?
Writing on iphone makes things difficult. Sorry again.

Davve
Guest

Sorry. Såg inte att det var ett annat namn. Har inte vant mig vid den nya layouten på hemsidan

Zebb
Guest

Omg, Mans wasn’t deserved winner. Raise some taste.

Davve
Guest

So you say. Still he won.#crybaby

Denis
Guest

Sorry again. Meant to reply to Elena. Bråkar inte med andra svenskar. Vi måste hålla ihop.
Förlåt igen

Malin
Guest
Elena 1. No, it’s not about win or die. For sweden our NF melodifestivalen, are the high light. The most artists want their labels to participate because that’s good for the artists carrier. Althoug you don’t win NF you will have a lot of spotyfystreems, be on a lot of swedish TV-shows the year later etc. But then offcourse the winner will get help from SVT to do their best. So blame SVT, not a hole nation. 2. In sweden often male wins let’s dance, idol etc, not only the melfest. Pitty but yes. A lot of the voters are… Read more »
Taylor
Guest

And here you can watch, how he praises his song Dance You Off: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=z97MXq_1dOY (at the end why does he say, that he doesn’t want to collaborate with her mother?? Her mother is such a GOOD singer IMO!)

Davve
Guest

Wow. Come on. Why would he want to collaborate with his mother?

Gtyhygf
Guest

I have just seen his reaction video to all Eurovision songs – he’s such a rude, arrogant douchebag

Davve
Guest

Stfu

Panza
Guest

That Swedish troll sucks harder than his predecessors. Can’t wait to see him crash out on the semi!

Davve
Guest

Can’t wait to see him qualify… Punk

Mei
Guest

I bet if this was a representative of any other country no one would bat an eye. But nooo because it’s Sweden everyone loses their heads. Boo hoo!

Davve
Guest

Yes. As usual people are jealous of Sweden. Most likely because their own countries sends crap.

Sweden always brings their A-game to Eurovision.

Malin
Guest

I think I am throu whith Wiwibloggs and ESC

There are no end to this hate. IF he would come from an other country the critics wouldn’t be out of propotion. Sinse you hate Sweden, well ESC has lost one fan. This is not why I love ESC.

Nu har jag fått nog. Detta är helt oproportionerligt hat.

Jo.
Guest

Don’t let them put you down!!! We are the heroes of our time!!!!
This is the ESC fandom. They are like this everywhere, not only here on Wiwi. I’m Italian, so you can imagine what a hell was last year. But it will pass, and they will find someone else to attack.
They attack. We survive. They go away.

Sparxxx
Guest

They are not attacking anyone but telling the truth! Get lost, zingaro!

Malin
Guest

<3

Frisian esc
Guest

True as long as your first in the odds or have a long streak of being succesful in the odds you definitely will be hated by a large part of the fans. (For example netta)

Darren
Guest

You cannot be so brainless, can you?! Does anyone STILL believes in odds and stupid stuff like that?! Tell me you are NOT serious!!!

Giorgio
Guest

ignore the haters, embrace the real fans

Malin
Guest

<3

Yaa
Guest

It’s not Sweden’s fault, nobody hates Sweden per se! I can feel your pain, cheer up, mate!

Liam
Guest
I do. When they host the contest, they kept reminding us, how amazing they have been at Eurovision so far and how good they can host it.. yuck. They buy their way into final. This year… this performance would have been in semi-final 1, if it would been sent by other country, but because it is Sweden, then swedish guy put him to weaker semi and running order to 15 out of 18. I can guarantee, that in grand final he is going to perform at the end half of the show and before and after are put weaker songs,… Read more »
Malin
Guest

Yaa <3

Denis
Guest

Don’t let trolls win. Fight back. Every fandom and forum is like this, not just this one. These trolls don’t represent the true fans. It’s like those Avengers trolls attacking everyone who isn’t overtly positive about superheroes.Next week they find something else to fuss about.
Ge inte upp!

Malin
Guest

<3

Sara
Guest

The fans are pathetic. Just ignore them Malin

Jam The Lad
Guest

One word: LAME!

Davve
Guest

One word. Jealous!

Darren
Guest

That lil Justin Bieber wannabe TROLL won’t even qualify for the final! He is EVERY THING that Eurovision does NOT need!

Diana (UK)
Guest

Everybody in England is irritated by those tacky Swedish wannabes of Liam Payne and other British artists. This is intolerably unoriginal and something that the UK will never appreciate! Oh, and by the way, null points to Sweden! Get original or get lost!

Diana (UK)
Guest

P.S. This one includes you, Czech Republic.

Kalle (SWE)
Guest

And everybody asks Liam who? Then Google and realise – oh one of those One Direction boys, how uninteresting and unoriginal.

Davve
Guest

Yeah because the concept of a good looking white dude that sings ok like Liam Payne is so unique and original Diana. Lol, Liam is not unique in any way

Thomas
Guest

Sweden will be in the final, but because they will buy their way into the final, just like they do in every year.

Jam The Lad
Guest

Sweden’s EBU mandate expires this December, so they will no longer be able to award victories to themselves and disqualify others. Their party is OVER!!!

Davve
Guest

Darren is butthurt

Dan
Guest

Ah, I see the Sweden-bashing is in full swing again… sigh!

Davve
Guest

Yes. The jealousy from ESc fans is as strong as ever. I remember in 2012, people hated Loreen before ESC and stated that she would not even qualify. When she won suddenly the bashers loved her.

Lol, just ignore the trolls

Well well
Guest
Jo.
Guest

Thanks! xD

Eurovisionfan12
Guest

No! This video is fake! This is the real one: https://youtu.be/NVdf7KrevF0

TheDrMistery
Guest

‘Somebody has been telling lies about me and I think IT IS YOU’.

This stuff was ahead of its time. It would play amazingly well nowadays.

Henrikh Mugosa
Guest
Dance You Off is an OK song & fully deserves to qualify for the final. But, his voice annoys the hell out of me if I listen to this song more often than i should. To me, Dance You Off is like 3 or 4 levels lower than I Can’t Go On. Where “I Can’t Go On” was well thought of & fully in control, “Dance You Off” just feels lazy, self-indugent & automasturbatory. What really buggs me is that some people think “Dance You Off” is TOP5 material. Sorry, it isn’t. It shouldn’ t even finish in the TOP10.… Read more »
Denis
Guest

I think The jacket thing is a tribute to George Michael. Or Prince. One of those two
And the song is miles better than last year. Last year was soul less. This one is more organic. He deserves to be top 5 more than Robin B who frankly surprised every Swede by finishing there

Henrikh Mugosa
Guest

Thanks for answering. I disagree with your assessment. To me, I Can’t Go On was perfect as a song, the staging was too over the top and yet very effective. But Robin Bengtsson didn’t come across as someone likeable. This year it’s the other way around: Benjamin is like your next door neighbour wishing he would become the next Michael Jackson, but the song is just shallow and pointless.

Different people, different tastes, different opinions.

Yaa
Guest

The rude and inconsiderate neighbour with a shallow and pointless song

Davve
Guest

Wow. Delusional much.. Benjamins song will be top3

Denis
Guest

Haha, all publicity is good publicity. By constantly linking to the video and talking about him you have created more buzz around him than any publicist could ever create. So you have only yourselves to blame when he reaches top 5. So thank you!
Now if only general audience cared about Wiwibloggs or ESC..

Malin
Guest

Håller inte med. Tror han kommer må skit av att åka ner nu, skäms och är ångerfull. Kan påverka honom negativt. Särskillt om han blir varse denna extrema kampanjliknande mobb mot honom. För jäkligt.

Denis
Guest

Fast ingen bryr sig. Jurygrupperna bryr sig inte. Casual tittare som ser showen för första gången bry sig inte. De flesta kommer nog inte ens veta om det här. Vad trollen än här under säger är Eurovision knappast nåt en majoritet bryr sig om. Ännu mindre den här bloggen. Mobben består mest av rabiata fans som inte tål att nån kritiserar nåt. Forum funkar så.
Han mår säkert illa nu men när han väl åker ner är det glömt

Davve
Guest

Sant. All publicitet är bra. Tror inte Benjamin bryr sig ett skit faktiskt.

The haters gonna hate anyway.

Mei
Guest

Oh look, Benjamin doesn’t like the fanwank that is “Lost and Found” let’s start hating on him then! Lol you do realize that no matter what Sweden will be in Top 10, maybe even in Top 5 this year, while Macedonia most likely won’t even qualify to the Final. I don’t agree with what he said either, but seriously people get a grip.

Rory
Guest

And that just because it is SWEDEN. Pathetic.

Reyk
Guest

His comment about the FYROM entry was absolutely right and he should have NOT apologized for it! FYROM, Serbia, Georgia, and Montenegro, are the shame of this contest!

Gtyhygf
Guest

Are you people dumb? He could have just said ‘not my cup of tea’ or ‘not the genre i like’ and not laugh at other entries..

Gtyhygf
Guest

Oh poor baby benjamin, all he had to do was not being f**** rude to others for 15 minutes, is that so hard to do? Or do you swedes see it as something normal? Do you feel naturally superior to other people? And you don’t even seem to understand what’s the point – it’s not that he didn’t like the songs, it’s his arrogance and contempt for others.. Sooooo rude

Davve
Guest

You dont feel well. Pathetic. Sweden sends great songs

Henrikh Mugosa
Guest

Boy, Swedes sure know how to generate buzz. Don’t they? First they do a “polemic” video (which i haven’t watched & won’t bother searching for) with or without the complicity of wiwibloggs (it doesn’t matter really) just to set the comment boxes ablaze. Then the video vanishes. Thus, people can’t do anything else but discuss the Swedish song & artist, instead of concentrating on more deserving songs.

florin
Guest
Davve
Guest

Deserving songs? You are delusional. Sweden is great

Eurovisionfan12
Guest

Eye Cue throwing shade at Benjamin:
https://www.instagram.com/p/BiEkHxzDH2j/

Purple Mask
Guest

Haha! 😀

Ingrosso Apology
Guest

Amazing! Dance him/Ingrosso off! Using his song against him! True artist!!!! Clever move!!! They are winning so many points!!!

Yaa
Guest

Agree, clever move!

Sparxxx
Guest

Those Fyromians will not win anything out of this. They will end up last one the semi – like usual!

Elin
Guest

Thank you Wiliam for standing up for Benjamin in the interview in Aftonbladet.

Jo.
Guest

He was immature, but he apologized. There’s no need to crucify the guy.

Jo.
Guest

In this case, you are all being immature as well.

Purple Mask
Guest

All of us?

Jo.
Guest

Everybody Stop the war U2.

Purple Mask
Guest

Sorry then 🙁

“Apology”
Guest

You look like a re-tard coz your comments and opinions are stu-pid you S.O.B.
I am so so so sorry for what I said. I formally apologise. Sincerely yours…

Jo.
Guest

Just say Yay! babe.

Purple Mask
Guest

Okay, when you put it like that….
Perhaps no-one should ever apologise ever again. Get real.

“Apology”
Guest
Apology is not the problem but showing words on Note on an unknown iPhone is no way of apologising. Did his assistant write it for him? Or perhaps his PR? Also, saying it was all humour and taken out of context is NOT a proper apology! It was not funny and the context was clear! This is a principle we should all stand. Eurovision is meant to bring good and promote love and peace and what he did is clearly not. Since Jo is fine with his way of apology, I guess I can now say whatever and they apologise… Read more »
Elin
Guest

Everbody that never say or write negative things about songs or make misstakes themself may throw the first stone. Espessialy when they were young.

Well well
Guest

Sounds like a fart.

Eurovisionfan12
Guest

And he looks like he was picked from the streets

Davve
Guest

Was that the best insult you could come up with? Lol. Pathetic

Denis
Guest

The trolls are strong in the comment section. Quite hilarious !

Swedish with manners
Guest

Boohoo Ingrosso… I want more than ever a massive vote for FYROM… And in the final: FYROM 15th, Sweden 16th… Ahahah

Lourdes
Guest
I found his reactions unacceptable. He couldn’t find a single good thing about most of the entries? Even when he said that he liked a song, he would add a controversial and shady comment in the end that would take all the nice words back. Very rude and unprofessional. And he wasn’t joking around. I think those were his genuine thoughts. People that defend him say that it’s his opinion, but there are different ways on expressing an opinion, and his way shouldn’t be one of them. He should at least make an apology video, since he bothered to express… Read more »
Denis
Guest

If you bothered to Google around you would find an apology post

Jake
Guest

That apology is nothing! It was not a sincere at all. It was made to only save himself and his votes. He should at least do a video to apologise! Not a written note on his phone!

Denis
Guest

And how do you know it’s not sincere? You was there with him?

Elin
Guest

He has been devistated. Afraid that the musicans will beleve that he doesn’n respect them.
Feel bad since he never resived this massive hate. Feel afraid to meet the escfaans and perform in lisbon. He is thinking that escfans will boo at him etc.

He is a boy, 20 year old. He is very impulsive and not that strategic. He made a misstage and was honest. Did’t see the concequenses. But he hasn’t killen anyone.

I guess that all you that can’t forgive never say somting negative about the artists?

Yaa
Guest

Fellow competitors know bye now he doesn’t respect them. If I were him I would be more worried that I will have to meet them in Lisbon, and mostly, they’re juries! I feel kinda sorry for him now, but not so much

Lourdes
Guest

He’s not a boy. I would understand if he was 10, but 20? At 20 years old people go to college and learn how to be respectful and use their brain. I’m in my twenties too, but I don’t go around bullying people. Anyway, I hope this reaction from fans will make him reflect and change his attitude. But he should face the consequences!

“Apology”
Guest

You are an f**king d*mba*s and that is why you believe a “sincere” note on a phone (not even sure if he typed it or if it is his phone) you d**b S.O.B.
O, did I offend you? I offer my sincerest apology. I am truly sorry for what I said. I am so so so sorry. Sincerely yours

Lourdes
Guest

I said apology Video, not just a post on Twitter.

Davve
Guest

Lourdes, then you obviously did not view the video.

Australian Boy
Guest

Benjamin Ingrosso (Reacts to ) Eurovision Song Contest 2018
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wRUHq1InVTA

Im Just wondering how much money do you get to delet this video? shame on you wiwi!!

Jake
Guest

It’s on many sites. Here is his full reaction:
http://sendvid.com/65lc76sv

disposablemeter
Guest

Bu wait. But he’s gracing ordinary pop-mess your country has submitted. How much taxes do yall pay to knock off one european country from final? Per Year.

Music is Art
Guest

This lyrical masterpiece deserves top 5 according to wiwi top hehe

Denis
Guest

And it will get top 5 despite your aversions. Plus it will probably be one of the biggest ESC hits of the year

Jo.
Guest

I don’t think he will hit many charts across Europe. IMO, France, Czech Republic, Israel, and ofc the winner of the contest (if not one of those three), have the ESC hits of this year.

Denis
Guest

But he will. He is already been played on German and Polish radio. France won’t be a hit because it is not a radio hit song. Plus its in French which limits its success. Czech Republic and Israel could be hits too. Polish song too

Jo.
Guest

Poland’s song sounds too flat and cliche for the radio stations, even more than “Grab the Moment”, which wasn’t any hit, except in Norway. About France, the language isn’t really a big issue: “Occidentali’s Karma” did much better than many so called “radiofriendly” songs in English last year. And ofc the winner, Portugal, whose song charted in many countries.

Wiwileaks
Guest

Benjamin Ingrosso’s full reaction video is re-loaded to a lot of different sites. There are now articles and various media coverage on his reaction. Kevin Lee from Wiwibloggs and Ingrosso’s PR was trying to stop it but there is a group effort to protect the full video and spread it to as many audience as possible. Hopefully there will be more people who can see his reactions.

Purple Mask
Guest

Did you just admit that there has been a “group effort” to bring down Wiwibloggs all season? If so, it may be self-incriminating.

Katie
Guest

@Purple Mask Unbelieable! You are defending Ingrosso and his behaviour! Like others, I am give you a minus to your comment. I used to think you are a descent person but no more! That comment never mentioned anything about bringing down Wiwibloggs, stop making things up.

Purple Mask
Guest

@Katie: Don’t start a comment war with me. I already replied to you on the Greek lyrics thread. No-one gets to tell me to STFU, especially not on here. That was unacceptable. And no, I never directly defended Benjamin’s actions – you are either making that up or you have been fooled by one of the many trolls on here.

The trolls’ end purpose would seem to be to bring this site down, otherwise why else would they be impersonating others on here and constantly spreading hate and insults? I can see no other reason for it happening.

Zebb
Guest

You remind me of those media articles that make things up from totally another angles given. He’s not defending him, spit out your toxicity before you enter comments.

HoneyBS
Guest

He was rude with many other singers… I hope he learns about respect.

What he said about Hungary really hurts.

Yaa
Guest

The countries he praised must be hurt, too! I’m ok, he mocked my country, just as I expected.

Davve
Guest

Rude? Hurt? Lol

Davve
Guest

Wow. You pathetic hope of Benjamins demise is in vain… He will succeed

David
Guest

Minimalistic … that’s another word for a ridiculous and childish song. Stay in the semis please !

Davve
Guest

Wow, butthurt

LCH
Guest

Haha. The clip Wiwi desperately tried to delete is up again guys! Different Eurovision channels and mainstream press are reporting on it. Hopefully it will go viral.
Big applause to those who kept the source clip. Please keep repost them and spread it like wildfire.

Purple Mask
Guest

What “mainstream press”? I haven’t seen it in anything here.
I know, this is the troll again.

Neil
Guest

It’s on the Metro I think. There are indeed a couple of articles on it.

Purple Mask
Guest

You mean this cheap Metro story?:
http://metro.co.uk/2018/04/27/this-time-swedens-eurovision-entry-really-is-sorry-after-commenting-on-other-songs-7504192/

It doesn’t even mention the word “Wiwibloggs” at all. Better luck next time.

Lourdes
Guest

Actually there was a video that Wiwibloggs uploaded with Ingrosso reacting on the 43 acts and it received a lot of negative comments due to his controvercial reactions. Wiwi then took it down, but you can still find some pieces of the video on YT. Personally I found his comments very rude and he came out as a real bully.

Purple Mask
Guest

Thanks Lourdes. I have only managed to see sections of it, so it’s possible I haven’t got the full picture. What Benjamin said about the FYR Macedonia drummer was really bad, for sure.

Denis
Guest

Yes cause im sure the headline “guy reacts to Eurovision” will gather views.
No one outside Wiwibloggs care

Denis
Guest

Yes cause im sure the headline “guy reacts to Eurovision” will gather views around the world. Get over yourself! No one outside Wiwibloggs care

Yaa
Guest

Fellow competitors care, and the juries are bound to find out from them. It will not be without consequencies. Just wait and see!

Denis
Guest

Lol juries. As if they care what a bunch of pathetic cry- babies on a forum thinks. Newsflash: They don’t. Nor does anybody else. So stop thinking Wiwiblogg is bigger than it is.
And you do know juries don’t even hang out with the contestants right? They don’t even travel to the host country

L’oiseau (Real)
Guest

This S.O.B. is a total Wan- ker

Purple Mask
Guest

^This is not the real L’Oiseau.
This is a troll who is trying to be funny, and failing miserably.

Davve
Guest

Takes one to know one I guess Loiseau